Powered by Salomon

VÝSLEDKY 2018

BÍLÉ KARPATY

BÍLÉ KARPATY – dlouhá trasa

PODROBNÉ VÝSLEDKY



# JMÉNO PŘÍJMENÍ KLUB Cíl
1RadovanPetkovDolné Srnie06:02:00
2MartinŠerákSokol Bílovice nad Svitavou, Orel Obřany06:35:00
3Pavel KovaříkOrlické hory06:35:01
4TomášHrabalBruntál06:44:00
5JaroslavBártaSobůlky07:10:00
6TomášFlámZlín07:32:00
7Přemysl KachlíkSanasport Runners Brno07:50:00
8DanielBrázdilUltra Warrior08:50:00
9Lenka CupalováKatastrofa Břeclav08:54:00
10Jiří ŠimekInkospor09:22:00
11LukášHelešicBřeclav09:25:00
12LeonaHelešicováBřeclav09:26:00
13RostislavVačkářKatastrofa Břeclav09:27:00
14MilošMikundaRožnov pod Radhoštěm09:28:00
15PavelVičanRožnov pod Radhoštěm09:30:00
16Pavel ŠpičákKafastrofa Vyškov09:59:00
17ZdeněkJanovskýStrání10:10:00
18MirekBergerSTS Chvojkovice Brod10:17:00
19LubomirOkruhlicaNezávislost BA10:18:00
20EvaKonszkáÚstí nad Labem11:10:59
21MarekKůsMěsto Touškov11:11:00
RomanKoutnýTroubskoDNF
IgorSklenák SRTG Podluží DNF
JanTicOstravaDNF


BÍLÉ KARPATY – střední trasa


PODROBNÉ VÝSLEDKY



# JMÉNO PŘÍJMENÍ KLUB Cíl
1PavelCzernýNever alone02:35:00
2RomanPřikrylfKlidu sport team02:38:00
3TomášKlímX-Trail Orlová / Čisté Beskydy02:39:00
4IgorTomanVyškov02:47:00
5RadekZavadilRAZANT02:52:00
6LiborValentaAK Olomouc02:57:00
7JiříStýskalíkMorkovice-Slížany02:58:00
8TerezaProchazkovaOřechov02:59:00
9MartinSvobodaBrno03:01:00
10HanaHoloubkováBeskydští Nomádi03:02:00
11TomášSezima Bruntál03:03:00
12PetrBartošStrání03:04:00
13DavidPechOstrava03:05:00
14Ondřej PoučVyškov03:07:00
15JarekHubáčekTopolná03:08:00
16SoňaRusnákováHorné Pršany03:11:00
17TomášLipinaMk Seitl Ostrava03:12:00
18Petr HudečekKarpatské naděje03:13:00
19PetrPtáčekRunBMC03:16:00
20PetrKomrskaLucinky hyeny!03:21:00
21ZdeněkBernátLanžhot03:22:00
22ZbyněkOřechovskýSteppenwolf03:26:00
23MartinaGazárkováStrážnické běhny03:28:00
24AndrejVéghminimon friendly team03:37:00
25LukášVaculaOstrava03:39:00
26AdamTomešTJ Sokol Moravský Písek03:41:00
27MajkaBalšínkováBrno03:42:00
28JakubKantaSRTG Podluží03:43:00
29IlonaBajerováPlnou parou03:45:00
30MarekDočkalPřerov03:48:00
31LukášValchařOstrava03:50:00
32DavidTrousilAC GoMango-Högner03:51:00
33MichalSochorKarpatské naděje04:02:00
34MartinNeduchalBeroun04:03:00
35DanaLorenzováNové Město na Moravě 04:23:00
36Alena HaluzováNivnice04:24:00
37MiroslavHolešinský Běžci z břeclavských rovin04:25:00
38LenkaKrutilováMattoni free run Tlustá hora04:44:00
39PetrHalbrštatBochánek team04:57:00
TomášPeterBeskydští nomádiDNF




BÍLÉ KARPATY – krátká trasa


PODROBNÉ VÝSLEDKY



# JMÉNO PŘÍJMENÍ KLUB Cíl
1MichalNožičkaKOBALT01:30:00
2TomášJanekBojkovice01:37:00
3Jitka KramolišováRožnov pod Radhoštěm01:39:00
4TomášKrejzlíkWolfpack Mountain Sports01:40:00
5MiroslavKačínDixons Carphone01:42:00
6DavidČechmánekKalici jednotka01:44:00
7JiříVaněk-RUNFREE-01:45:00
8MartinHavlíkRychtáré ze Strání01:50:00
9MiroslavChodúrZlín01:53:00
10Tomáš Fanta Karpatské Naděje 01:57:00
11VáclavLiškaZlín02:04:00
12TomášDaněkZelechovice02:06:00
13LenkaTomanováVyškov02:07:00
14BarboraKopeckáOCR Runners Olomouc02:12:00
15MichaelŽolcerOCR Runners Olomouc02:13:00
16KamilaDaňhelováBochánek team02:17:00
17JakubSajdlOstrava02:26:00
18PatrikHromádkaBlansko02:27:00
19AdélaLenhartováAC GoMango-Högner02:57:00